에이오에이 민아

Stage Name:

Mina

Full Name:

Kwon Mina

Group:

Korean Stage Name:

민아

Korean Full Name:

권민아

Date of Birth:

September 21, 1993

Also member of AoA Black

Official Images

Fancams

More AoA Members