에이오에이 혜정

Stage Name:

Hyejeong

Full Name:

Shin Hyejeong

Group:

Korean Stage Name:

혜정

Korean Full Name:

신혜정

Date of Birth:

August 10, 1993

Also member of AoA Cream with Yuna and Chanmi

Official Images

Fancams

More AoA Members