WJSN Meiqi Profile

MeiQi (WJSN)

Stage Name:

Mei Qi

Full Name:

Meng Meiqi

Korean Stage Name:

미기

Korean Full Name:

멍메이치

Date of Birth:

October 15, 1998

WJSN MeiQi Profile

Maeng Mi-ki (맹미기) is a Chinese singer and actress under Starship Entertainment and Yue Hua Entertainment.

She is a member of the girl group WJSN and a former member of the Chinese project girl group Rocket Girls 101.Since September, 2018 she is not active in WJSN promotions.

Official Images

Fancams

More WJSN Members

Tuesday, December 27, 2016 16:31