Xu Zi Yin Girls Planet 999

Xu Zi Yin

Full Name: Xu Zi Yin

Korean Name: 쉬쯔인

Country: China

Year Born: 1996

Height: 169 cm

MBTI: ENTJ

Stage Name: Roada Xu

Date of Birth: May 6, 1996

Company: T Entertainment

Group: –

Instagram: –

Blood Type:

Girls Planet 999 Xu Zi Yin Profile

Xu Zi Yin, also known as Roada Xu is a Chinese contestant on Girls Planet 999.

In 2008, she was qualified to be a trainee for JYP Entertainment. In 2011, she was qualified to be a trainee for SM Entertainment and in 2013, she was qualified to be a trainee for Cube Entertainment.

She was a Youth With You Season 2 contestant, and on February 19, 2021 she released her first self-composed EP “IN”, which was composed of the songs “My Gravity (地心引力)”, “Hunger (饿意)”, and “VIBE”.

Xu Zi Yin‘s hobby is Cooking / Studying / Makeup, and her speciality is Composing and writing songs / Producing music / Korean, English.

Girls Planet 999 Xu Zi Yin Photos

Girls Planet 999 Xu Zi Yin Performances – Videos

Girls Planet O.O.O Performance C-Group Version

Xu Zi Yin Introduction Video