에이오에이 유나

Stage Name:

Yuna

Full Name:

Seo Yuna

Group:

Korean Stage Name:

유나

Korean Full Name:

서유나

Date of Birth:

December 30, 1992

Also member of AoA Black and AoA Cream. Sister of Berry Goood’s Seoyul.

Official Images

Fancams

More AoA Members