원더걸스 예은

Stage Name:

Yeeun

Full Name:

Park Yeeun

Group:

Korean Stage Name:

예은

Korean Full Name:

박예은

Date of Birth:

May 26, 1989

Also known as Yenny, she uses the stage name HA:TFELT in her solo releases.

Official Images

Fancams

More Wonder Girls Members