문희 보너스베이비

Stage Name:

Moonhee

Full Name:

Choi Moonhee

Group:

Korean Stage Name:

문희

Korean Full Name:

최문희

Date of Birth:

April 15, 1997

Moonhee is a former member of MyB.

Official Images

More Bonus Baby Members