Stage Name:

Jiyoon

Full Name:

Woo Jiyoon

Group:

Korean Stage Name:

지윤

Korean Full Name:

우지윤

Date of Birth:

January 6, 1996

Woo Jiyoon is the youngest of the two members of Bolbbalgan4.

She represents the Youth part of the group’s name. She was born in Yeongju and plays the guitar, bass and also has the rap parts of the group’s songs.

Official Images

Fancams