원더걸스 혜림

Stage Name:

Hyerim

Full Name:

Woo Hyerim

Group:

Korean Stage Name:

혜림

Korean Full Name:

우혜림

Date of Birth:

September 1, 1992

Also known as Hyelim or Lim.

Official Images

Fancams

More Wonder Girls Members