DIA Heehyun

Stage Name:

Huihyeon

Full Name:

Ki Huihyeon

Group:

Korean Stage Name:

기희현

Korean Full Name:

희현

Date of Birth:

June 16, 1995

Other stage names: Heehyun, Heuihyeon, and formerly known as Cathy

Huihyeon was born in Namwon. She is a former Woollim trainee.

She is a Produce 101 contestant. She made it to the final 22, and finished 19th.

She had a solo song in DIA’s Spell EP titled Artist (화가).

Official Images

Fancams

More DIA Members