우주소녀 다영

Stage Name:

Dayoung

Full Name:

Im Dayoung

Korean Stage Name:

다영

Korean Full Name:

임다영

Date of Birth:

May 14, 1995

Official Images

Fancams

More WJSN Members

  • Felix Felicis

    Why is she at the ‘Male Idols’ tag??

    • IsM

      It was a mistake (misclick), I corrected it thanks!