JBJ Kim Sangkyun

Stage Name:

A-Tom

Full Name:

Kim Sangkyun

Group:

Korean Stage Name:

아톰

Korean Full Name:

김상균

Date of Birth:

May 23, 1995

A-Tom is the stage name of Kim Sangkyun in Topp Dogg.

He participated in Produce 101 Season 2 and finished 26th.

After the show, he is a member of JBJ, a group consisted of Produce 101 contestants who didn’t finish in the top 11. In JBJ, he is known by his real name, Kim Sangkyun.

Official Images

Fancams

More JBJ Members